Being In The Library

Heyyyyy peoples! So some new things for y’all. Like this shirt from Plastik and this hair from Truth. Also had to keep wearing the new Pink Fuel skin Harley! ♥

Being In The Library

Being In The Library Inside –

Continue reading

Meet Harley

Hello pretties. Sooo. HARLEY IS ALMOST HERE GUYS. Gonna show you the best I can on what different options there are within this skin. Gonna take you step by step with it cause really you should know what you’re purchasing and how many different options you can have! ♥

Meet Harley

Meet Harley Inside –

Continue reading

When You See The Lights

Hello pretty people. More Donna Flora items for y’all. This headdress which is amazinggggg and the skin. I cannot. BAI ♥

When You See The Lights

When You See The Lights Inside –

Continue reading

For Flora

Hello cuties. So I bet y’all have already heard of it, but there’s an event going on to support a certain creator of the store Donna Flora. She’s quite ill, and the SL community wanted to come together and help her out. My contribution was to make sure I spent money and showing you all these items. So here’s what I have put together so far. ♥

For Flora

For Flora Inside –

Continue reading

A Slut

So I had both Terrence and Melissa calling me a slut in this outfit sooooooooo I’d named it just that! LOL A bunch of new things. ♥

A Slut

A Slut Inside –

Continue reading

Chained For You

Hellooooooooo. I was really excited to blog for Kirsty on this item. She did an amazing job on this entire set and it’s a gacha! Woot. It’s gonna be for the Fantasy Gacha event opening up soon. ♥

Chained For You

Chained For You Inside –

Continue reading